# | Event Name | Category | First Prize | Second Prize | Third Prize |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohiniyattam | Senior | S504 Gopika Pashnath | ||
2 | Mohiniyattam | Junior | J 362 Sloka Kottarath Nambiar | ||
3 | Classical Song (Indian) | Senior | S503 Alona GEORGE | ||
4 | Bharatanatyam Solo | Senior | S507 Thejolakshmi ACHARI | S504 Gopika Pashnath | S509 Alaina Merin John |
5 | Bharatanatyam Solo | Sub Junior | SJ 136 ISABEL ROSE VADAKARA | SJ 123 Saranghi T ACHARI | SJ 113 Riya Mary Thomas SJ152 Isabel Elsa Alex |
6 | Semi Classical Dance Solo | Sub Junior | SJ 123 Saranghi T ACHARI | SJ 114 Emmeline George | |
7 | Classical Song (Indian) | Junior | J 351 RISA MIRIAM JIBY | J 345 Nayana Pillai | J 315 Diya Sumesh |
8 | Classical Song (Indian) | Sub Junior | SJ 132 Aarnav Menon | SJ 123 Saranghi T ACHARI | |
9 | Instrumental Music | Senior | S 511 Anirudh Tarur | ||
10 | Elocution Malayalam | Sub Junior | SJ Rahm Joseph | SJ 126 Immanuel Joseph SJ 149 Edwin Aneesh |
SJ 147 KAYAL JAAN |
11 | Elocution Malayalam | Junior | J 348 Niya Joseph | J 325 Haya Aneesh | J 358 Serene Geosajith |
12 | Semi Classical Dance Solo | Junior | J 322 Gianna Chirayil | J 301 Abinanda Krishna | J 366 Vismaya Thomas |
13 | Elocution Malayalam | Senior | S 503 Alona GEORGE | ||
14 | Folk Dance Solo | Sub Junior | SJ 136 ISABEL ROSE VADAKARA | SJ 106 Sarah Mary Joseph | SJ 135 Arianna Rose Vadakara |
15 | Elocution English | Junior | J 366 Vismaya Thomas | J 325 Haya Aneesh | J 303 Aditi Teresa Muttath |
16 | Elocution English | Sub Junior | SJ 137 Rahm Joseph | SJ 138 Serah Theresa Joseph | SJ 133 Melvin Alex Parel SJ 149 Edwin Aneesh |
17 | Elocution English | Senior | S 503 Alona GEORGE | S 508 CHRISTOPHER CHERUVALLY | S 502 Paul Rincy |
18 | Malayalam Reading - US Schooling | Sub Junior | SJ 148 Joel Jacob | SJ 137 Rahm Joseph | SJ 124 Nidhi Elsa Muttath |
19 | Malayalam Reading - US Schooling | Junior | J 348 Niya Joseph | J 339 Johan Michael Roy | J 333 Jenny Mariam Jacob |
20 | Bharatanatyam Solo | Junior | J 315 Diya Sumesh | J 348 Niya Joseph | J 301 Abinanda Krishna |
21 | Bharatanatyam Group | Junior | JG 416 Emmah Thottam (Group Leader) | JG 411 Sloka Kottarath Nambiar (Group Leader) | JG 414 Amy Jinoy (Group Leader) |
22 | Bharatanatyam Group | Sub Junior | SJG 227 Alina Kurien (Group Leader) | SJG 212 Tessia koladyil (Group Leader) | SJ 231 ANAYAH MUNDAPLACKIL (Group Leader) |
23 | Bharatanatyam Group | Senior | SG 601 Amarya Koola (Group Leader) | SG 602 Alona Pulickathottil (Group Leader) | SG 603 Gopika Pashnath (Group Leader) |
24 | Folk Dance Solo | Junior | J 357 Serafin Benoy | J 325 Haya Aneesh | J 348 Niya Joseph |
25 | Instrumental Music | Sub Junior | SJ 132 Aarnav Menon | SJ 148 Joel Jacob | SJ 159 Andrew Midhun |
26 | Spelling Bee | Sub Junior | SJ 148 Joel Jacob | SJ 101 Aahil Vicas | SJ 128 Ryan Rejeesh |
27 | Folk Dance Group | Sub Junior | SJG 224 Parvana Sandeep (Group Leader) | SJG 226 Alina Kurien (Group Leader) | SJG 238 Adithi Rajeesh (Group Leader) |
28 | Semiclassical Dance Solo | Senior | S 507 Thejolakshmi Achari S509 Alaina Merin John |
||
29 | Folk Dance Solo | Senior | S 500 Nina Rose George | ||
30 | Pencil Drawing | Sub Junior | SJ 132 Aarnav Menon | SJ 127 Liora Simon | SJ 120 Bryden Vargheese |
31 | Light Music English | Junior | J 315 Diya Sumesh | J 342 Lena Mathews | J 363 Sreya Tom Jose |
32 | Pencil Drawing | Senior | S 506 Jace George | ||
33 | Spelling Bee | Junior | J 366 Vismaya Thomas | J 336 Jiana Philip J 322 Gianna Chirayil J 303 Aditi Teresa Muttath |
|
34 | Light Music English | Senior | S 510 Niharika Rajesh | S 500 Nina Rose George | |
35 | Cinematic Dance Group | Junior | JG 425 Isabella James (Group Leader) | JG 404 Malavika Gopal (Group Leader) | JG 406 Anjali Mathews (Group Leader) |
36 | Painting (water color) | Senior | S 508 CHRISTOPHER CHERUVALLY | ||
37 | Painting (water color) | Junior | J 359 Shradha Sumesh | J 340 Joshua James Rajesh | J 365 Tia Chirayil |
38 | Painting (water color) | Sub Junior | SJ 108 Jia Mathew | SJ 154 Reema Ratheesh | SJ 102 Aashray Krishnamoorthy |
39 | Light Music English | Sub Junior | SJ 123 Saranghi T ACHARI | SJ 134 Nisa Sayooj | SJ 131 Liz Mathews |
40 | Malayalam Light music | Senior | S 503 Alona GEORGE | S 510 Niharika Rajesh | S 509 Alaina Merin John |
41 | Cinematic Dance Solo | Senior | S 507 Thejolakshmi ACHARI | S 500 Nina Rose George | |
42 | Pencil Drawing | Junior | J 359 Shradha Sumesh | J 324 Hannah Monica Mathew | J 365 Tia Chirayil |
43 | Instrumental Music | Junior | J 321 Evana George | J 301 Abinanda Krishna | J 333 Jenny Mariam Jacob |
44 | Cinematic Dance Solo | Sub Junior | SJ 136 ISABEL ROSE VADAKARA | SJ 113 Riya Mary Thomas | SJ 156 Rainav Varun |
45 | Malayalam Light music | Junior | J 342 Lena Mathews | J 351 RISA MIRIAM JIBY | J 346 Neva Gino |
46 | Cinematic Dance Solo | Junior | J 348 Niya Joseph | J 311 Ashley Valiathara | J 347 Nevin Anoop |
47 | Fancy Dress | Junior | J 357 Serafin Benoy | J 325 Haya Aneesh | J 330 Jayden Joss |
48 | Western Dance Group | Sub Junior | SJG 206 Leanna Chalungal (Group Leader) | SJG 221 Riya Mary Thomas (Group Leader) | SJG 209 Brady Kochupurackal (Group Leader) SJ 229 Kayla Mundaplackil (Group Leader) |
49 | Fancy Dress | Sub Junior | SJ 136 ISABEL ROSE VADAKARA | SJ 147 KAYAL JAAN | SJ 135 Arianna Rose Vadakara |
50 | Western Dance Group | Junior | JG 429 Grace Suzanne Eapen (Group Leader) | JG 405 Joanne Ninan (Group Leader) | JG 412 Nevin anoop (Group Leader) |
51 | Western Dance Group | Senior | SG 604 Hannah Mathew (Group Leader) | SG 606 Deanna Antony (Group Leader) | SG 608 Alex Madathiparambil (Group Leader) |
52 | Malayalam Light Music | Sub Junior | SJ 127 Liora Simon | SJ 123 Saranghi T ACHARI | SJ 100 Diya Nithin |
53 | Western Dance Solo | Sub Junior | SJ 136 ISABEL ROSE VADAKARA | SJ 138 Serah Theresa Joseph | SJ 156 Rainav Varun |
54 | Film Song with Karaoke | Senior | S 510 Niharika Rajesh | S 503 Alona GEORGE | |
55 | Dubsmash | Junior | J 341 Josiah Joss | ||
56 | Dubsmash | Sub Junior | SJ 147 KAYAL JAAN | SJ 144 Kaavya Amuthan | |
57 | Film Song with Karaoke | Sub Junior | SJ 104 Rithuvida Rajod SJ 134 Nisa Sayooj |
SJ 140 Siona Anna John SJ 100 Diya Nithin |
SJ 157 ELAINE RONY SJ 144 Kaavya Amuthan |
58 | Smiling Kids | Kids Under 5 | KG 19 George James Muttath | KG 14 Isaac Sunil | KG12 Naomi Susan Jefrey |
59 | Film Song with Karaoke | Junior | J 342 Lena Mathews | J 345 Nayana Pillai J 356 Sarah Mary John |
J 304 Aebel Antony Vinith |
60 | Cinematic Dance Group | Senior | SG 605 Hannah Mathew (Group Leader) | SG 600 Amarya Koola (Group Leader) | SG 610 Caroline Myalil (Group Leader) |
61 | Cinematic Dance Group | Sub Junior | SJG 222 Riya Mary Thomas (Group Leader) | SJG 205 Isabel Rose Vadakara (Group Leader) | SJG 216 Rahm Joseph (Group Leader) |